Size guide

Pullover men

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest475053565962
2Waist474951545760
3Armlength535455565758
4Center front464850515354
5Center Back length676971737577
Shop Pullover men

Pullover women

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Chest4547495254
2Waist4547495255
3Armlength5152535455
4Center front4445474951
5Center Back length6263646566
Shop Pullover women

3-1 Jacket men

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Chest4851555861
2Waist4749535557
3Armlength6567687071
4Center front4547495052
5Shoulder4547495052
6Center Back length6668717274
Shop 3-1 Jacket men

QT Jacket

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

MLXLXXL
AChest49545965
BWaist58626569
CAcross shoulder50545658
DSleeve over arm71727374
ECenter front length55575861
Shop QT Jacket

T-Shirt Regular Fit (unisex)

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

SMLXL2XL3XL
AHalf chest495255586164
BCenter front697274767880
CSleeve length20,521,522,522,523,524,5
Shop T-Shirt Regular Fit

T-Shirt QT (quad and tet) Fit (unisex)

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

MLXL2XL
AHalf chest57,560,563,566,5
BCenter front71737577
CSleeve length23242425
Shop T-Shirt QT Fit

Jeans men

(size guideline)

NOTE: Kinetic Balance does not use length sizes for the jeans.  These jeans are designed for a seated position and are longer than “regular jeans”. If you have any questions, do not hesitate to send them via whatsapp.

sizes(cm)

26282930313233343638
waist697476,57981,58486899499,5
hip838890,59395,598100.5103108113
Shop Jeans men

Jeans women

(size guideline)

NOTE: Kinetic Balance does not use length sizes for the jeans.  These jeans are designed for a seated position and are longer than “regular jeans”. If you have any questions, do not hesitate to send them via whatsapp.

sizes(cm)

24262829303132333436
waist636671,57476,579828486,592
hip85,5909393,599102104107110113
Shop Jeans women

Raindek® Original

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Belly to end knee35-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
Shop Raindek®

Raindek® Long

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Belly to end knee35-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
2Belly over knee to ankle7578828690
Shop Raindek®

Raindek® Parka

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XS/SM/LL/XL
1Belly to knee35-3938-4241-45
2Belly over knee to ankle75-8080-8685-92
Shop Raindek® Parka

Raindek® Raider

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XS/SM/LL/XL
1Belly to knee35-3938-4241-45
2Belly over knee to ankle75-8080-8685-92
Shop Raindek® Raider

Raindek® ETX

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

110140SMLXL
Total body length104-128128-152160- 175175-185185-198195- 205
Shop Raindek® ETX