Size guide

Pullover men

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest475053565962
2Waist474951545760
3Armlength535455565758
4Center front464850515354
5Center Back length676971737577

Pullover women

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Chest4547495254
2Waist4547495255
3Armlength5152535455
4Center front4445474951
5Center Back length6263646566

3-1 Jacket

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest485558616568
2Waist475255586164
3Armlength656970717274
4Center front455052545658
5Shoulder455254565860
6Center Back length667375777981

QT Jacket

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

MLXLXXL
AChest49545965
BWaist58626569
CAcross shoulder50545658
DSleeve over arm71727374
ECenter front length55575861

T-Shirt Regular Fit (unisex)

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

SMLXL2XL3XL
AHalf chest495255586164
BCenter front697274767880
CSleeve length20,521,522,522,523,524,5

T-Shirt QT (quad and tet) Fit (unisex)

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

MLXL2XL
AHalf chest57,560,563,566,5
BCenter front71737577
CSleeve length23242425

Jeans

(size guideline)

NOTE: Kinetic Balance does not use length sizes for the jeans.  These jeans are designed for a seated position and are longer than “regular jeans”. If you have any questions, do not hesitate to send them via whatsapp.

sizes(cm)

242628293031323334363840
waist64697476,57981,58486899499,5105
hip788890,5939395,59811,5103108113118

Raindek® Original

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Belly to end knee35-3737-3939-4141-4343-45

Raindek® Long

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
1Belly to end knee35-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
2Belly over knee to ankle7578828690

Raindek® Parka

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XS/SM/LL/XL
1Belly to knee35-3938-4241-45
2Belly over knee to ankle75-8080-8685-92

Raindek® Raider

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XS/SM/LL/XL
1Belly to knee35-3938-4241-45
2Belly over knee to ankle75-8080-8685-92

Raindek® ETX

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

110140SMLXL
Total body length104-128128-152160- 175175-185185-198195- 205

Raincape Junior

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

104116128140152
Total body length100-110110-120120- 135135-145145-160

Raincape Plus

(size guideline)

sizes(cm)

XSSMLXL
Total body length150-160160-170170- 180180-190190-200